Mistrovská utkání

PŘÍŠTÍ ZÁPASY 

Krajská soutěž MŽ

zápas:

termín: 

sraz:

sestava:

poznámka:

_____________________________________

ODEHRÁNO 

Jarní část 2023/2024 - krajská soutěž

29.3. Poruba B - Kylešovice 3:4 (góly: Bajgar 1, Bendík 1, Šturma 2)

6.4. Kylešovice - Město Albrechtice 3:3 (góly: Bajgar 2, Ruský 1)

21.4. Hlučín B - Kylešovice 11:4 (góly: Bajgar 2, Bendík 1, Čavera 1)

27.4. Kylešovice - Kravaře 1:6 (góly: Bendík 1)

1.5. Kylešovice - Bolatice 2:5 (góly: Bezecný 1, Tesárek 1)

4.5. Kylešovice - Polanka n. O. 2:6 (góly: Bajgar 1, Šturma 1))

8.5. Kylešovice - Velká Polom 1:8 (góly: Bezecný 1)

11.5. Kylešovice - Hlubina 3:10 (góly: Bajgar 2, Bezecný 1)

19.5. Bruntál B - Kylešovice 2:13 (góly: Bajgar 1, Bendík 5, Horák 1, Kupková 1, Ruský 1, Šturma 3, Tesárek 1)

25.5. Kylešovice - Kobeřice 2:3 (góly: Bendík 1, Tesárek 1)

5.6. Stará Bělá - Kylešovice 3:0

8.6. Kylešovice - Heřmanice 1:5 (góly: Bajgar 1)

16.6. Dolní Benešov - Kylešovice 3:1 (góly: Tesárek 1)


Podzimní část 2023/2024 - krajská soutěž

9.8. Město Albrechtice - Kylešovice 2:11 (góly: Bajgar 7, Kupková 2, Levay 2)

26.8. Bolatice - Kylešovice 7:1 (góly: Levay 1)

30.8. Kylešovice - Poruba B 11:2 (góly: Bajgar 5, Kupková 2, Bek 1(p), Bendík 1, Levay 1, Šturma 1)

2.9. Kylešovice - Hlučín B 1:5 (góly: Bajgar 1)

9.9. Kravaře - Kylešovice 5:2 (góly: Bendík 1, Kupková 1)

16.9. Polanka n. O. - Kylešovice 5:3 (góly: Bajgar 1, Bendík 1, Kupková 1)

23.9. Hlubina - Kylešovice 8:4 (góly: Bajgar 2, Kupková 1, Tesárek 1)

30.9. Kylešovice - Bruntál B 13:0 (góly: Bajgar 8, Bezecný 1, Čech 1, Horák 1, Kupková 1, Šturma 1)

7.10. Kobeřice - Kylešovice 1:3 (góly: Bajgar 2, Kupková 1)

14.10. Kylešovice - Stará Běla 8:0 (góly: Bajgar 3, Bendík 1, Levay 1, Štípková 2, Tesárek 1)

22.10. Heřmanice - Kylešovice 6:0

28.10. Kylešovice - Dolní Benešov 3:5 (góly: Bajgar 2, Ratimorský 1)

5.11. Velká Polom - Kylešovice 2:1 (góly: Levay 1) 

------------------------------------------------------------------

Jarní část 2023/2024 - okresní soutěž

5.4. Kylešovice B - Budišovice/Pustá Polom 4:3

12.4. Kylešovice B - Skřipov/Raduň 0:5

24.4. Malé Hoštice - Kylešovice B 3:2

26.4. Kylešovice B - Hradec n/M 1:7

7.5. SFC Opava-dívky - Kylešovice B 3:2

10.5. Kylešovice BSFC Opava "C" 0:9

22.5. Štítina - Kylešovice B 8:2

31.5. Kylešovice B - Chvalíkovice 2:0


Podzimní část 2023/2024 - okresní soutěž

1.9. Kylešovice B - Malé Hoštice 6:5

11.9. Hradec n/M - Kylešovice B 13:1

15.9. Kylešovice B - SFC Opava-dívky 7:1

22.9. Chvalíkovice - Kylešovice B 2:4

27.9. SFC Opava "C" - Kylešovice B 8:3

7.10. Skřipov/Raduň - Kylešovice B 9:3

15.10. Budišovice/Pustá Polom - Kylešovice B 1:5

2.11. Kylešovice B - Štítina 0:4